Ekholt Gk
Ostfold, Rygge • 9 Holes • Par 30
9
Holes
30
Par (Men)
30
Par (Women)
2
Tee Sets
Ekholt Gk
Ostfold, Rygge, NO
Holes
9
Men's Par
30
Women's Par
30
Location
59.4066, 10.6833
Men's Tees
| Tee | Length | Rating | Slope | Par |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| YELLOW | 1,276.81 yards | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| RED | 1,133.07 yards | N/A | N/A | N/A |
More Golf in Ostfold
Discover other exceptional golf courses and experiences in the Ostfold area.
View All Courses in OstfoldFrequently Asked Questions
How many holes does Ekholt Gk have?
Ekholt Gk is a 9-hole golf course located in Ostfold, Rygge, NO.
What is the par at Ekholt Gk?
The par at Ekholt Gk is 30 for men and 30 for women.
What tee options are available at Ekholt Gk?
Ekholt Gk offers 2 different tee options with distances ranging from 1,133.07 to 1,276.81 yards.
Where is Ekholt Gk located?
Ekholt Gk is located in Ostfold, Rygge, NO at coordinates 59.4066, 10.6833.
Ready to play Ekholt Gk?
Track your round with GPS shot tracking, detailed statistics, and more.