Eighteen Pastures GC
Mission, BC • 18 Holes • Par 72
18
Holes
72
Par (Men)
72
Par (Women)
1
Tee Sets
Eighteen Pastures GC
Mission, BC, CA
Holes
18
Men's Par
72
Women's Par
72
Location
49.1986, -122.4192
Men's Tees
| Tee | Length | Rating | Slope | Par |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
More Golf in Mission
Discover other exceptional golf courses and experiences in the Mission area.
View All Courses in MissionFrequently Asked Questions
How many holes does Eighteen Pastures GC have?
Eighteen Pastures GC is a 18-hole golf course located in Mission, BC, CA.
What is the par at Eighteen Pastures GC?
The par at Eighteen Pastures GC is 72 for men and 72 for women.
Where is Eighteen Pastures GC located?
Eighteen Pastures GC is located in Mission, BC, CA at coordinates 49.1986, -122.4192.
Ready to play Eighteen Pastures GC?
Track your round with GPS shot tracking, detailed statistics, and more.