Domaine de Rouville - Par 3

Saint-Jean-Baptiste, QC 9 Holes Par 27
9
Holes
27
Par (Men)
27
Par (Women)
2
Tee Sets

Domaine de Rouville - Par 3

Saint-Jean-Baptiste, QC, CA

Holes

9

Men's Par

27

Women's Par

27

Location

45.5074, -73.1456

Men's Tees

Tee Length Rating Slope Par
Mens 1,129.28 yards 27.3 87 N/A
Ladies 1,129.28 yards 28.5 89 N/A

More Golf in Saint-Jean-Baptiste

Discover other exceptional golf courses and experiences in the Saint-Jean-Baptiste area.

View All Courses in Saint-Jean-Baptiste

Frequently Asked Questions

How many holes does Domaine de Rouville - Par 3 have?

Domaine de Rouville - Par 3 is a 9-hole golf course located in Saint-Jean-Baptiste, QC, CA.

What is the par at Domaine de Rouville - Par 3?

The par at Domaine de Rouville - Par 3 is 27 for men and 27 for women.

What tee options are available at Domaine de Rouville - Par 3?

Domaine de Rouville - Par 3 offers 2 different tee options with distances ranging from 1,129.28 to 1,129.28 yards.

Where is Domaine de Rouville - Par 3 located?

Domaine de Rouville - Par 3 is located in Saint-Jean-Baptiste, QC, CA at coordinates 45.5074, -73.1456.

Ready to play Domaine de Rouville - Par 3?

Track your round with GPS shot tracking, detailed statistics, and more.