De Deauville blue Red- White
Deauville, Basse Normandy • 18 Holes • Par 71
18
Holes
71
Par (Men)
71
Par (Women)
5
Tee Sets
De Deauville blue Red- White
Deauville, Basse Normandy, Fr
Holes
18
Men's Par
71
Women's Par
71
Location
49.3408, 0.0783
Men's Tees
| Tee | Length | Rating | Slope | Par |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| White | 5,457.14 yards | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Black | 5,457.14 yards | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Yellow | 5,199.28 yards | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Blue | 4,881.98 yards | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Red | 4,709.16 yards | N/A | N/A | N/A |
More Golf in Deauville
Discover other exceptional golf courses and experiences in the Deauville area.
View All Courses in DeauvilleFrequently Asked Questions
How many holes does De Deauville blue Red- White have?
De Deauville blue Red- White is a 18-hole golf course located in Deauville, Basse Normandy, Fr.
What is the par at De Deauville blue Red- White?
The par at De Deauville blue Red- White is 71 for men and 71 for women.
What tee options are available at De Deauville blue Red- White?
De Deauville blue Red- White offers 5 different tee options with distances ranging from 4,709.16 to 5,457.14 yards.
Where is De Deauville blue Red- White located?
De Deauville blue Red- White is located in Deauville, Basse Normandy, Fr at coordinates 49.3408, 0.0783.
Ready to play De Deauville blue Red- White?
Track your round with GPS shot tracking, detailed statistics, and more.