Club Campestre El Saucito
ZIP, TAMAULIPAS • 18 Holes • Par 71
18
Holes
71
Par (Men)
71
Par (Women)
2
Tee Sets
Club Campestre El Saucito
ZIP, TAMAULIPAS, MX
Holes
18
Men's Par
71
Women's Par
71
Location
25.7553, -97.5542
Men's Tees
| Tee | Length | Rating | Slope | Par |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 6,061.56 yards | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| White | 5,665.62 yards | N/A | N/A | N/A |
More Golf in ZIP
Discover other exceptional golf courses and experiences in the ZIP area.
View All Courses in ZIPFrequently Asked Questions
How many holes does Club Campestre El Saucito have?
Club Campestre El Saucito is a 18-hole golf course located in ZIP, TAMAULIPAS, MX.
What is the par at Club Campestre El Saucito?
The par at Club Campestre El Saucito is 71 for men and 71 for women.
What tee options are available at Club Campestre El Saucito?
Club Campestre El Saucito offers 2 different tee options with distances ranging from 5,665.62 to 6,061.56 yards.
Where is Club Campestre El Saucito located?
Club Campestre El Saucito is located in ZIP, TAMAULIPAS, MX at coordinates 25.7553, -97.5542.
Ready to play Club Campestre El Saucito?
Track your round with GPS shot tracking, detailed statistics, and more.