Claxbranch GC

Loretto, TN 18 Holes Par 72
18
Holes
72
Par (Men)
72
Par (Women)
3
Tee Sets

Claxbranch GC

Loretto, TN, US

Holes

18

Men's Par

72

Women's Par

72

Location

35.1061, -87.4366

Men's Tees

Tee Length Rating Slope Par
White 4,855.52 yards N/A N/A N/A
Blue 4,801.57 yards N/A N/A N/A
Silver 4,691.84 yards N/A N/A N/A

More Golf in Loretto

Discover other exceptional golf courses and experiences in the Loretto area.

View All Courses in Loretto

Frequently Asked Questions

How many holes does Claxbranch GC have?

Claxbranch GC is a 18-hole golf course located in Loretto, TN, US.

What is the par at Claxbranch GC?

The par at Claxbranch GC is 72 for men and 72 for women.

What tee options are available at Claxbranch GC?

Claxbranch GC offers 3 different tee options with distances ranging from 4,691.84 to 4,855.52 yards.

Where is Claxbranch GC located?

Claxbranch GC is located in Loretto, TN, US at coordinates 35.1061, -87.4366.

Ready to play Claxbranch GC?

Track your round with GPS shot tracking, detailed statistics, and more.