Clarksville CC
Clarksville, TX • 9 Holes • Par 36
9
Holes
36
Par (Men)
36
Par (Women)
2
Tee Sets
Clarksville CC
Clarksville, TX, US
Holes
9
Men's Par
36
Women's Par
36
Location
33.6711, -95.0568
Men's Tees
| Tee | Length | Rating | Slope | Par |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Red/Blue | 2,743.2 yards | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| White/Yellow | 2,144.27 yards | N/A | N/A | N/A |
More Golf in Clarksville
Discover other exceptional golf courses and experiences in the Clarksville area.
View All Courses in ClarksvilleFrequently Asked Questions
How many holes does Clarksville CC have?
Clarksville CC is a 9-hole golf course located in Clarksville, TX, US.
What is the par at Clarksville CC?
The par at Clarksville CC is 36 for men and 36 for women.
What tee options are available at Clarksville CC?
Clarksville CC offers 2 different tee options with distances ranging from 2,144.27 to 2,743.2 yards.
Where is Clarksville CC located?
Clarksville CC is located in Clarksville, TX, US at coordinates 33.6711, -95.0568.
Ready to play Clarksville CC?
Track your round with GPS shot tracking, detailed statistics, and more.