Chenequa CC
Hartland, WI • 18 Holes • Par 71
18
Holes
71
Par (Men)
73
Par (Women)
3
Tee Sets
Chenequa CC
Hartland, WI, US
Holes
18
Men's Par
71
Women's Par
73
Location
43.1421, -88.3655
Men's Tees
| Tee | Length | Rating | Slope | Par |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | 6,341 yards | 71.7 | 129 | N/A |
| Men | 5,826 yards | 69.1 | 129 | N/A |
| Women | 5,532 yards | 68 | 121 | N/A |
More Golf in Hartland
Discover other exceptional golf courses and experiences in the Hartland area.
View All Courses in HartlandFrequently Asked Questions
How many holes does Chenequa CC have?
Chenequa CC is a 18-hole golf course located in Hartland, WI, US.
What is the par at Chenequa CC?
The par at Chenequa CC is 71 for men and 73 for women.
What tee options are available at Chenequa CC?
Chenequa CC offers 3 different tee options with distances ranging from 5,532 to 6,341 yards.
Where is Chenequa CC located?
Chenequa CC is located in Hartland, WI, US at coordinates 43.1421, -88.3655.
Ready to play Chenequa CC?
Track your round with GPS shot tracking, detailed statistics, and more.