Centenary Park GC

Harrow, Greater London 9 Holes Par 27
9
Holes
27
Par (Men)
27
Par (Women)
1
Tee Sets

Centenary Park GC

Harrow, Greater London, GB

Holes

9

Men's Par

27

Women's Par

27

Location

51.5981, -0.3023

Men's Tees

Tee Length Rating Slope Par
Men tee 645 yards N/A N/A N/A

More Golf in Harrow

Discover other exceptional golf courses and experiences in the Harrow area.

View All Courses in Harrow

Frequently Asked Questions

How many holes does Centenary Park GC have?

Centenary Park GC is a 9-hole golf course located in Harrow, Greater London, GB.

What is the par at Centenary Park GC?

The par at Centenary Park GC is 27 for men and 27 for women.

What tee options are available at Centenary Park GC?

Centenary Park GC offers 1 different tee options with distances ranging from 645 to 645 yards.

Where is Centenary Park GC located?

Centenary Park GC is located in Harrow, Greater London, GB at coordinates 51.5981, -0.3023.

Ready to play Centenary Park GC?

Track your round with GPS shot tracking, detailed statistics, and more.