CC of Little Rock

Little Rock, AR 18 Holes Par 71
18
Holes
71
Par (Men)
71
Par (Women)
4
Tee Sets

CC of Little Rock

Little Rock, AR, US

Holes

18

Men's Par

71

Women's Par

71

Location

34.7751, -92.3220

Men's Tees

Tee Length Rating Slope Par
Blue 6,185 yards 73.9 133 N/A
White 5,790 yards 70.3 129 N/A
Gold 5,038 yards 68.3 119 N/A
Red 4,826 yards 71.6 125 N/A

More Golf in Little Rock

Discover other exceptional golf courses and experiences in the Little Rock area.

View All Courses in Little Rock

Frequently Asked Questions

How many holes does CC of Little Rock have?

CC of Little Rock is a 18-hole golf course located in Little Rock, AR, US.

What is the par at CC of Little Rock?

The par at CC of Little Rock is 71 for men and 71 for women.

What tee options are available at CC of Little Rock?

CC of Little Rock offers 4 different tee options with distances ranging from 4,826 to 6,185 yards.

Where is CC of Little Rock located?

CC of Little Rock is located in Little Rock, AR, US at coordinates 34.7751, -92.3220.

Ready to play CC of Little Rock?

Track your round with GPS shot tracking, detailed statistics, and more.