Carlskrona Golfklubb
Nättraby, ,, Blekinge • 18 Holes • Par 70
18
Holes
70
Par (Men)
70
Par (Women)
5
Tee Sets
Carlskrona Golfklubb
Nättraby, ,, Blekinge, SE
Holes
18
Men's Par
70
Women's Par
70
Location
56.1587, 15.4494
Men's Tees
| Tee | Length | Rating | Slope | Par |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| White | 5,669 yards | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Yellow | 5,406 yards | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Blue | 4,920 yards | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Red | 4,515 yards | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Orange | 3,678 yards | N/A | N/A | N/A |
More Golf in Nättraby, ,
Discover other exceptional golf courses and experiences in the Nättraby, , area.
View All Courses in Nättraby, ,Frequently Asked Questions
How many holes does Carlskrona Golfklubb have?
Carlskrona Golfklubb is a 18-hole golf course located in Nättraby, ,, Blekinge, SE.
What is the par at Carlskrona Golfklubb?
The par at Carlskrona Golfklubb is 70 for men and 70 for women.
What tee options are available at Carlskrona Golfklubb?
Carlskrona Golfklubb offers 5 different tee options with distances ranging from 3,678 to 5,669 yards.
Where is Carlskrona Golfklubb located?
Carlskrona Golfklubb is located in Nättraby, ,, Blekinge, SE at coordinates 56.1587, 15.4494.
Ready to play Carlskrona Golfklubb?
Track your round with GPS shot tracking, detailed statistics, and more.