Bayshore GC
Shelton, WA • 9 Holes • Par 36
9
Holes
36
Par (Men)
36
Par (Women)
2
Tee Sets
Bayshore GC
Shelton, WA, US
Holes
9
Men's Par
36
Women's Par
36
Location
47.2471, -123.0419
Men's Tees
| Tee | Length | Rating | Slope | Par |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| White/Red | 2,693.82 yards | 34.3 | 117 | N/A |
| Blue/White | 2,516.43 yards | 35.9 | 117 | N/A |
More Golf in Shelton
Discover other exceptional golf courses and experiences in the Shelton area.
View All Courses in SheltonFrequently Asked Questions
How many holes does Bayshore GC have?
Bayshore GC is a 9-hole golf course located in Shelton, WA, US.
What is the par at Bayshore GC?
The par at Bayshore GC is 36 for men and 36 for women.
What tee options are available at Bayshore GC?
Bayshore GC offers 2 different tee options with distances ranging from 2,516.43 to 2,693.82 yards.
Where is Bayshore GC located?
Bayshore GC is located in Shelton, WA, US at coordinates 47.2471, -123.0419.
Ready to play Bayshore GC?
Track your round with GPS shot tracking, detailed statistics, and more.