Audubon CC

Naples, FL 18 Holes Par 72
18
Holes
72
Par (Men)
72
Par (Women)
5
Tee Sets

Audubon CC

Naples, FL, US

Holes

18

Men's Par

72

Women's Par

72

Location

26.3149, -81.8160

Men's Tees

Tee Length Rating Slope Par
Gold 6,154.83 yards 70.4 128 N/A
Blue 5,875.02 yards N/A N/A N/A
White 5,824.73 yards N/A N/A N/A
Green 4,976.16 yards N/A N/A N/A
Red 4,610.41 yards N/A N/A N/A

More Golf in Naples

Discover other exceptional golf courses and experiences in the Naples area.

View All Courses in Naples

Frequently Asked Questions

How many holes does Audubon CC have?

Audubon CC is a 18-hole golf course located in Naples, FL, US.

What is the par at Audubon CC?

The par at Audubon CC is 72 for men and 72 for women.

What tee options are available at Audubon CC?

Audubon CC offers 5 different tee options with distances ranging from 4,610.41 to 6,154.83 yards.

Where is Audubon CC located?

Audubon CC is located in Naples, FL, US at coordinates 26.3149, -81.8160.

Ready to play Audubon CC?

Track your round with GPS shot tracking, detailed statistics, and more.