Ancora Golf
Losson della Battaglia, Veneto • 6 Holes • Par 18
6
Holes
18
Par (Men)
18
Par (Women)
1
Tee Sets
Ancora Golf
Losson della Battaglia, Veneto, IT
Holes
6
Men's Par
18
Women's Par
18
Location
45.6269, 12.4782
Men's Tees
| Tee | Length | Rating | Slope | Par |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| men | 598 yards | N/A | N/A | N/A |
More Golf in Losson della Battaglia
Discover other exceptional golf courses and experiences in the Losson della Battaglia area.
View All Courses in Losson della BattagliaFrequently Asked Questions
How many holes does Ancora Golf have?
Ancora Golf is a 6-hole golf course located in Losson della Battaglia, Veneto, IT.
What is the par at Ancora Golf?
The par at Ancora Golf is 18 for men and 18 for women.
What tee options are available at Ancora Golf?
Ancora Golf offers 1 different tee options with distances ranging from 598 to 598 yards.
Where is Ancora Golf located?
Ancora Golf is located in Losson della Battaglia, Veneto, IT at coordinates 45.6269, 12.4782.
Ready to play Ancora Golf?
Track your round with GPS shot tracking, detailed statistics, and more.